Switch View

Computer Science Staff

NameTitlePhoneOffice
Kelly AndronicosDirector of Diversity, Center for Science of Information, STC49-66683HAAS 202AMailBio
Michael AtwellMultimedia Specialist, Center for Science of Information, STC49-41879HAAS 210MailBio
Randy BondAssistant Department Head49-42248LWSN 3144GMailBio
Robert BrownManaging Director, Science of Information STC49-42914HAAS 202EMailBio
Ron CastongiaCS Computer Facilities Manager49-43384LWSN 1160MailBio
Kristyn ChildresCommunications Specialist49-40669LWSN 3144CMailBio
Brittany CruzAcademic Advisior49-46010LWSN 1123CMailBio
Kelly CunninghamBusiness Manager49-47831LWSN 3130AMailBio
Jennifer DenoBusiness Office Account Clerk V49-66943LWSN 3130MailBio
Susan DenoBusiness Office Account Clerk V49-47827LWSN 3130MailBio
Cathy DyerSecretary to the Undergraduate Office49-46010LWSN 1123MailBio
Sandra FreemanSecretary to the Graduate Office49-46004LWSN 1137MailBio
Charles FultzCoS UNIX Systems Administrator49-66699LWSN B116HMailBio
Faith GiordanoAcademic Advisor49-46010LWSN 1123GMailBio
William J. GormanAssistant to the Department Head49-46004LWSN 1137CMailBio
Pam GrafBuilding Operations Coordinator49-47833LWSN 1158MailBio
Nina HaghighiCoS Web Application Programmer49-49517LWSN B116CMailBio
Nick HirschbergCoS Database and Web Administrator49-40893LWSN B116DMailBio
James HookDepartmental Operations Clerk49-46380LWSN 1151MailBio
Kathy HusemanSecretary to the Department Head Suite49-49431LWSN 3144MailBio
Kevin JonesAcademic Advisor49-46010LWSN 1123AMailBio
Brent LaddDirector of Education, Center for Science of Information, STC49-61693HAAS 202FMailBio
Sally LuzaderManager of Corporate Relations49-46180LWSN 3144BMailBio
Renate Mallus-MedotGraduate Office Coordinator49-47809LWSN 1137AMailBio
Desiree MarmonAcademic Advisor49-46010LWSN 1123FMailBio
Lorenzo MartinoInstructional Quality Control Coordinator49-67345HAAS 144MailBio
Patricia MorganDevelopment Secretary49-45322LWSN 3144AMailBio
Mike MotuliakCoS Network Engineer49-40835LWSN 2133AMailBio
Tammy MuthigBusiness Assistant49-47830LWSN 3130MailBio
Scott NelsonAdministrator of Undergraduate Programs and Services49-46010LWSN 2116QMailBio
Daniel ParrottCoS Windows Systems Administrator49-48006LWSN B116AMailBio
Nicole PiegzaAdministrative Assistant to the Department Head49-46003LWSN 3144HMailBio
Steve PliteManager, CoS UNIX Systems Administration49-47832LWSN B116GMailBio
Ashley QuirkBusiness Office Account Clerk IV49-66758LWSN 3130MailBio
Ranjani RaoAcademic Advisor49-46010LWSN 1123HMailBio
Dennis RitchieCoS Windows Systems Administrator49-45561LWSN B116BMailBio
Phil SandsOutreach Coordinator49-47802LWSN 2116RMailBio
Brent SheetsCoS Desktop Support Specialist49-46597LWSN 2133AMailBio
Monica ShivelyAcademic Services Manager49-61617LWSN 1137BMailBio
Kiya SmithAdministrative Assistant, Science of Information STC49-42908HAAS 202DMailBio
Victory SoeInstructional Technologist49-60497LWSN B116FMailBio
Becky SpearsDirector of Development for CS (and Physics and Astronomy)MailBio
Adrian T. ThomasCS Diversity Specialist49-69373LWSN 2116SMailBio
Dan TrinkleCS Sr. Academic IT Specialist49-47844LWSN 1198MailBio
Nicole WardlawFaculty Secretary49-61973LWSN 2116MailBio
Elizabeth WattsAcademic Advisor49-46010LWSN 1123EMailBio
Michael Atwell
Randy Bond
Ron Castongia
Kelly Cunningham
Jennifer Deno
Susan Deno
Cathy Dyer
Sandra Freeman
Charles Fultz
Faith Giordano
William J. Gorman
Pam Graf
Nick Hirschberg
Kathy Huseman
Brent Ladd
Sally Luzader
Renate Mallus-Medot
Desiree Marmon
Lorenzo Martino
Patricia Morgan
Mike Motuliak
Tammy Muthig
Scott Nelson
Daniel Parrott
Nicole Piegza
Steve Plite
Ashley Quirk
Phil Sands
Monica Shively
Victory Soe
Dan Trinkle